Ministries & Associations

 

MINISTRIES / ASSOCIATIONS PERSON’S NAME TELEPHONE NO.
     
ALTAR SERVERS MAXY FERNANDES 9820824004
ANNE MATER BULLETIN FR. SAVIO D’SOUZA 26481923/26000731
CHOIR – SATURDAY – 7 P.M. MELVILLE MENDONCA 26409371
CHOIR – SUNDAY – 8 A.M. JONATHAN PINTO 9702507205
CHOIR – SUNDAY – 9.15 A.M. DAWN CORDO 9004241835
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION ADRIAN GONSALVES 9323108962
FAMILY CELL RALPH MURZELLO
9892324925 / 26406712
GOOD NEWS CLUB MARY LOU D’SOUZA 9820123605
HOPE & LIFE MOVEMENT ANTOINETTE PEREIRA 9821581423
LADIES SODALITY MARIANNE FERNANDES 9969425458
LEGION OF MARY BERNADETTE FERNANDES 9833215047
LITURGY NATTY NORONHA 9930178449
PRAYER GROUP MARIAN KALE 9820214823
THE GOLDIES MELVILLE MENDONCA 26409371
SOCIETY OF ST. VINCENT DE PAUL STANNY D’SOUZA 26518724
PRE-BAPTISM TEAM RUFUS D’SOUZA 9833398656